Cart:

0 item(s) - ZAR0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

POWEREDGE SFP+, 10GBE SR/SX,OPTICAL TRANCEIVER, LC

More Views

POWEREDGE SFP+, 10GBE SR/SX,OPTICAL TRANCEIVER, LC

ZAR3,005.28

Quick Overview

PowerEdge SFP+/10GbE SR/SX/Optical Tranceiver/LC Connector/for Intel and Broadcom,CusKit
Only 1 left

Availability: In stock

POWEREDGE SFP+, 10GBE SR/SX,OPTICAL TRANCEIVER, LC is available for purchase in increments of 1
OR

Details

PowerEdge SFP+/10GbE SR/SX/Optical Tranceiver/LC Connector/for Intel and Broadcom,CusKit

Additional Information

Description PowerEdge SFP+/10GbE SR/SX/Optical Tranceiver/LC Connector/for Intel and Broadcom,CusKit

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.