Cart:

0 item(s) - ZAR0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

More Views

INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-FX SINGLE MODE

ZAR1,379.28

Quick Overview

TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter 20KM
Only 3 left

Availability: In stock

INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-FX SINGLE MODE is available for purchase in increments of 1
OR

Details

TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter 20KM

Additional Information

Description TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter 20KM
icecatcode N/A

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.