Cart:

0 item(s) - ZAR0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

DEM-431XT

ZAR2,231.90

Quick Overview

D-LINK 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver w/o DDM 80m/ OM1 & OM2/ 300m: OM3
Only 9 left

Availability: In stock

DEM-431XT is available for purchase in increments of 1
OR

Details

D-LINK/SFP/10GBASE-SR SFP+/TRANSCEIVER/80M

Additional Information

Description D-LINK/SFP/10GBASE-SR SFP+/TRANSCEIVER/80M
Video URL N/A
icecatcode DEM-431XT

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.