Cart:

0 item(s) - ZAR0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Media Converter

ZAR2,146.80

Quick Overview

D-link 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Fiber Multi-mode Fiber (550m, SC) Media Converter Module
Only 1 left

Availability: In stock

Media Converter is available for purchase in increments of 1
OR

Details

D-link 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Fiber Multi-mode Fiber (550m, SC) Media Converter Module

Additional Information

Description D-link 1000Base-T Gigabit Twisted-pair to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Fiber Multi-mode Fiber (550m, SC) Media Converter Module
icecatcode DMC-700SC

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.