Cart:

0 item(s) - ZAR0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

DEM-311GT

ZAR392.70

Quick Overview

D-LINK/SFP/1GB/MULTIMODE/SFP/SX/LC CONNECTOR
Only 0 left

Availability: Out of stock

Share |

Details

D-link 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m/ support 3.3V power)

Additional Information

Description D-link 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m/ support 3.3V power)
Video URL N/A
icecatcode DEM-311GT

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.