Cart:

0 item(s) - ZAR0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

More Views

10GBASE SFP+ (DDM)

ZAR2,748.90

Quick Overview

D-LINK/SFP/10GBASE-SR SFP+/TRANSCEIVER/80M: OM1 &
Only 0 left

Availability: Out of stock

Share |

Details

D-link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM) 80m: OM1 & OM2; 300m: OM3

Additional Information

Description D-link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM) 80m: OM1 & OM2; 300m: OM3
Video URL N/A
icecatcode DEM-431XT-DD

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.