Cart:

0 item(s) - ZAR0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

More Views

10GBASE SFP+ (DDM)

ZAR2,437.92

Quick Overview

D-link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM) 80m: OM1 & OM2; 300m: OM3
Only 1 left

Availability: Out of stock

Details

D-LINK/SFP/10GBASE-SR SFP+/TRANSCEIVER/80M: OM1 &

Additional Information

Description D-LINK/SFP/10GBASE-SR SFP+/TRANSCEIVER/80M: OM1 &
Video URL N/A
icecatcode DEM-431XT-DD

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.