Cart:

0 item(s) - ZAR0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

HUAWEI ESFP,GE,SINGLE-MODE MODULE(1310NM,10KM,LC)

More Views

HUAWEI ESFP,GE,SINGLE-MODE MODULE(1310NM,10KM,LC)

ZAR1,411.37

Quick Overview

Part Number: 02315200
Model: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
Description: Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,LC)
Only 2 left

Availability: In stock

HUAWEI ESFP,GE,SINGLE-MODE MODULE(1310NM,10KM,LC) is available for purchase in increments of 1
OR
Share |

Details

HUAWEI ESFP,GE,SINGLE-MODE MODULE(1310NM,10KM,LC)

Additional Information

Description HUAWEI ESFP,GE,SINGLE-MODE MODULE(1310NM,10KM,LC)
Video URL N/A
icecatcode N/A

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.