Cart:

0 item(s) - ZAR0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

DEM-311GT

ZAR420.42

Quick Overview

D-link 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m/ support 3.3V power)
Only 75 left

Availability: In stock

DEM-311GT is available for purchase in increments of 1
OR

Details

D-link 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m/ support 3.3V power)

Additional Information

Description D-link 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m/ support 3.3V power)

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.