Cart:

0 item(s) - ZAR0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC

More Views

HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC

ZAR736.23

Quick Overview

HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC
Only 0 left

Availability: Out of stock

Share |

Details

Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.55km,LC)

Additional Information

Description Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.55km,LC)
Video URL N/A
icecatcode N/A

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.